Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
WDM Transport System Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EDFA Optical Amplifiers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Weatherproof Telephone for Offshore
  • Weatherproof Telephone for Offshore
  • This Weatherproof Telephone for offshore is fully contained within a corrosion resistant cast aluminium weatherproof case, providing complete protection against dust and moisture ingress, resulting in a highly reliable product with a long MTBF.
  • J&R Technology Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1200Mbps Home WIFI Router
  • 1200Mbps Home WIFI Router
  • 1200Mbps Home WIFI Router upgrades your network to the next generation of Wi-Fi. With combined wireless speeds of up to 1.2Gbps, the device provides better speeds and wireless range. You canrun multiple bandwidth intensive applications in a large home or
  • Qimesh Technology Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cutting Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic FTTH Cable Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Network Management Card for DWDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Home Mesh WiFi System
  • Home Mesh WiFi System
  • QiMesh WiFi System uses QiMesh Router and Nodes to achieve seamless WiFi coverage. It covers up to 500㎡ of space and automatically chooses and switches to the best AP for your devices as you move throughout your home.
  • Qimesh Technology Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2600Mbps Mesh WIFI Router
  • 2600Mbps Mesh WIFI Router
  • 2600Mbps Mesh Router upgrades your network to the next generation of Wi-Fi. With combined wireless speeds of up to 2.6Gbps, the device provides better speeds and wireless range. You can run multiple bandwidth intensive applications in a large home or offi
  • Qimesh Technology Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
310-360MHz 3dBi Fiberglass Omni Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • zirconium ceramic fiber blanket is a product that improves the high-temperature performance by adding zircon As the amount of zircon added increases, the high temperature performance of ceramic fiber blankets will get better Practice has proved that its u
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4Ghz Panel Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ADSS Short Span Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
310-360MHz 8dBi Fiberglass Omni Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Polyester Antistatic
  • Polyester Antistatic
  • Our company can offer all kinds of polyester anti static fabric for cement plant filter bag.Since most industrial dusts encounter electrostatic discharges, if their content reaches a certain level, an explosion will occur. This caused the possibility of a
  • Fushun Tianyu Filtration Material Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100m Span ADSS Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 57 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-029-8625105
 
newProducts